Dames 1

  • dames-1-2
  • dames-1-3
  • dames-1
  • dames-1-2
  • dames-1-3
  • dames-1

Selectie

  1. Maggie Collaris
  2. Ymke Fiddelaars
  3. Jeanne Heil
  4. Cleo Lems
  5. Ellen Loman
  6. Seliene Paas
  7. Marcella Smeets
  8. Gloria Spijkers
  9. Jill Spijkers
  10. Mandy Tabak
  11. Kelly Willems

Coach: Roger Mevis

Trainer: Roger Mevis
Trainingstijd:
Maandag 20.00u - 21.30u

Trainer: Joost Doensen
Trainingstijd: Vrijdag 20.00u - 21.30u

Stand

Nr.TeamWedstrijdenPuntenSets voorSets tegen
1Fit & Fysio/VC Limac DS 215615013
2VC Fortutas DS 115584917
3Tornado Vijlen DS 115574615
4Vludoc '98 DS 216534423
5VC Mestreech DS 216493927
6Fyrfad DS 214323128
7ADC DS 417322743
8VC Mestreech DS 116312841
9ADC DS 517302746
10HORNERHOF/HHC DS 314272436
11VC HERO DS 215181546
12VC Heerlen DS 1147651

Programma

DatumTijdThuisUitSporthal
zaterdag 24 februari 201816:00VC Heerlen DS 1HORNERHOF/HHC DS 3A Gene Bek, HEERLEN
vrijdag 2 maart 201820:30VC Heerlen DS 1Fyrfad DS 2A Gene Bek, HEERLEN
zaterdag 3 maart 201818:00VC Heerlen DS 1Tornado Vijlen DS 1A Gene Bek, HEERLEN
zaterdag 10 maart 201816:00VC Heerlen DS 1VC Fortutas DS 1A Gene Bek, HEERLEN
zaterdag 17 maart 201819:00VC HERO DS 2VC Heerlen DS 1Herteheym, HERTEN
zaterdag 24 maart 201816:00VC Heerlen DS 1Vludoc '98 DS 2A Gene Bek, HEERLEN
zaterdag 7 april 201818:00VC Mestreech DS 2VC Heerlen DS 1De Geusselt, MAASTRICHT
zaterdag 14 april 201816:00VC Heerlen DS 1VC Mestreech DS 1A Gene Bek, HEERLEN
zaterdag 21 april 201817:30ADC DS 5VC Heerlen DS 1Overmunthe, URMOND

Uitslagen

DatumThuisUitUitslag
zaterdag 17 feb 2018Tornado Vijlen DS 1VC Heerlen DS 13 - 1
zaterdag 27 jan 2018VC Heerlen DS 1Fyrfad DS 20 - 4
zaterdag 20 jan 2018Fit & Fysio/VC Limac DS 2VC Heerlen DS 14 - 0
zaterdag 13 jan 2018VC Heerlen DS 1ADC DS 40 - 4
zaterdag 16 dec 2017VC Mestreech DS 1VC Heerlen DS 14 - 0
zaterdag 9 dec 2017VC Heerlen DS 1VC Mestreech DS 22 - 3
zaterdag 2 dec 2017Vludoc '98 DS 2VC Heerlen DS 14 - 0
zaterdag 25 nov 2017VC Heerlen DS 1VC HERO DS 23 - 1
zaterdag 11 nov 2017VC Fortutas DS 1VC Heerlen DS 14 - 0
zaterdag 28 okt 2017HORNERHOF/HHC DS 3VC Heerlen DS 14 - 0
zaterdag 14 okt 2017Fyrfad DS 2VC Heerlen DS 14 - 0
zaterdag 7 okt 2017VC Heerlen DS 1Fit & Fysio/VC Limac DS 20 - 4
zaterdag 30 sep 2017ADC DS 4VC Heerlen DS 14 - 0
zaterdag 23 sep 2017VC Heerlen DS 1ADC DS 50 - 4