• Start
  • Teams
  • Dames Recreanten 1

Dames Recreanten 1

  • dames-recreanten-1-01
  • dames-recreanten-1-01

Selectie

  1. Minke Balt
  2. Joyce Bongers
  3. Nathalie Colangeli
  4. Claudia Kattenberg
  5. Ellen van de Kommer
  6. Lisanne Lemmens
  7. Ellen Moolenaar-Bosch
  8. Saskia Ramakers-Habets
  9. Jolanda van der Schaaf
  10. Emy Vankan
  11. Wendy van Zanten

Coach: Roger Mevis

Trainer: Roger Mevis
Trainingstijd:
Vrijdag, 20.00u - 22.00u

Stand

Nr.TeamWedstrijdenPuntenSets voorSets tegen
1Blok '82 DR 11565529
2VC Heerlen DR 11462497
3VC Voerendaal DR 114574511
4VC Mestreech DR 114473921
5VC Mestreech DR 214393226
6Trivoc '75 DR 116373236
7VC Patrick DR 114363331
8Fyrfad DR 115332936
9Fyrfad DR 215252342
10SEC DR 114201742
11Furos DR 114151444
12Fyrfad DR 3174464

Programma

DatumTijdThuisUitSporthal
vrijdag 2 maart 201820:30VC Heerlen DR 1VC Patrick DR 1A Gene Bek, HEERLEN
vrijdag 9 maart 201820:30VC Heerlen DR 1VC Mestreech DR 2A Gene Bek, HEERLEN
zaterdag 17 maart 201816:00SEC DR 1VC Heerlen DR 1Sporthal Polfermolen, VALKENBURG LB
vrijdag 23 maart 201821:00Fyrfad DR 1VC Heerlen DR 1Universitair Sportcentrum UM Sports, MAASTRICHT
maandag 26 maart 201820:00VC Mestreech DR 1VC Heerlen DR 1De Geusselt, MAASTRICHT
vrijdag 6 april 201820:30VC Heerlen DR 1Trivoc '75 DR 1A Gene Bek, HEERLEN
vrijdag 13 april 201821:00Fyrfad DR 2VC Heerlen DR 1Universitair Sportcentrum UM Sports, MAASTRICHT
vrijdag 20 april 201820:30VC Heerlen DR 1Fyrfad DR 3A Gene Bek, HEERLEN

Uitslagen

DatumThuisUitUitslag
dinsdag 6 feb 2018VC Patrick DR 1VC Heerlen DR 10 - 4
vrijdag 2 feb 2018VC Heerlen DR 1Blok '82 DR 13 - 1
woensdag 24 jan 2018Furos DR 1VC Heerlen DR 10 - 4
vrijdag 19 jan 2018VC Heerlen DR 1VC Voerendaal DR 14 - 0
vrijdag 5 jan 2018VC Heerlen DR 1VC Mestreech DR 14 - 0
vrijdag 15 dec 2017VC Heerlen DR 1Fyrfad DR 24 - 0
woensdag 6 dec 2017Trivoc '75 DR 1VC Heerlen DR 10 - 4
vrijdag 1 dec 2017VC Heerlen DR 1Fyrfad DR 14 - 0
vrijdag 24 nov 2017VC Heerlen DR 1SEC DR 13 - 1
maandag 6 nov 2017VC Mestreech DR 2VC Heerlen DR 11 - 3
vrijdag 27 okt 2017Blok '82 DR 1VC Heerlen DR 13 - 1
vrijdag 13 okt 2017VC Heerlen DR 1Furos DR 14 - 0
dinsdag 3 okt 2017VC Voerendaal DR 1VC Heerlen DR 11 - 3
vrijdag 22 sep 2017Fyrfad DR 3VC Heerlen DR 10 - 4