Heren 1

  • heren-1-01
  • heren-1-02
  • heren-1-01
  • heren-1-02

Selectie

  1. Tom Beckers
  2. Micha Consten
  3. Maurice Dunk
  4. Bas Huijts
  5. Jeroen Kempeners
  6. Henrie van den Kommer
  7. Patrick van der Meer
  8. Daniel Mommers
  9. Stefan Robbers
  10. Marcel Spijkers

Coach: Rob van Bergen

Trainer: Patrick van der Meer
Trainingstijd:
Dinsdag, 20.30u - 22.30u

Stand

Nr.TeamWedstrijdenPuntenSets voorSets tegen
1VC Maasdal HS 11045365
2Peelpush HS 21042348
3VC Heerlen HS 19292414
4VC Maasdal HS 29282315
5VC Voerendaal HS 210282519
6Accretos HS 18211917
7Revoc/VCB HS 210191626
8Jokers VC HS 28181619
9Tupos HS 29181622
10VC Landgraaf HS 210151329
11Vludoc '98 HS 1810824
12AV Flash HS 192234

Programma

DatumTijdThuisUitSporthal
zaterdag 16 december 201718:00VC Maasdal HS 1VC Heerlen HS 1De Tump, WESSEM
donderdag 11 januari 201820:30VC Heerlen HS 1Jokers VC HS 2A Gene Bek, HEERLEN
zaterdag 20 januari 201819:00Peelpush HS 2VC Heerlen HS 1De Korref, MEIJEL
donderdag 25 januari 201820:30VC Heerlen HS 1AV Flash HS 1A Gene Bek, HEERLEN
donderdag 1 februari 201820:30VC Heerlen HS 1Tupos HS 2A Gene Bek, HEERLEN
zaterdag 17 februari 201816:30VC Voerendaal HS 2VC Heerlen HS 1De Joffer (sporthal), VOERENDAAL
donderdag 8 maart 201820:30VC Heerlen HS 1Accretos HS 1A Gene Bek, HEERLEN
zaterdag 17 maart 201819:00Revoc/VCB HS 2VC Heerlen HS 1De Schans, REUVER
donderdag 22 maart 201820:30VC Heerlen HS 1Vludoc '98 HS 1A Gene Bek, HEERLEN
zaterdag 24 maart 201816:00Vludoc '98 HS 1VC Heerlen HS 1Gitek Sport Sportcentrum, NUTH
zaterdag 7 april 201814:00VC Landgraaf HS 2VC Heerlen HS 1Baneberg, LANDGRAAF
donderdag 12 april 201820:30VC Heerlen HS 1VC Maasdal HS 1A Gene Bek, HEERLEN
zaterdag 21 april 201818:00VC Maasdal HS 2VC Heerlen HS 1De Tump, WESSEM

Uitslagen

DatumThuisUitUitslag
donderdag 7 dec 2017VC Heerlen HS 1VC Landgraaf HS 24 - 0
donderdag 30 nov 2017VC Heerlen HS 1VC Voerendaal HS 23 - 2
donderdag 23 nov 2017VC Heerlen HS 1Revoc/VCB HS 24 - 0
zaterdag 18 nov 2017AV Flash HS 1VC Heerlen HS 10 - 4
zaterdag 11 nov 2017Accretos HS 1VC Heerlen HS 12 - 3
zaterdag 28 okt 2017Tupos HS 2VC Heerlen HS 11 - 3
donderdag 5 okt 2017VC Heerlen HS 1Peelpush HS 20 - 4
zaterdag 30 sep 2017Jokers VC HS 2VC Heerlen HS 14 - 0
donderdag 21 sep 2017VC Heerlen HS 1VC Maasdal HS 23 - 1