Heren 1

  • heren-1-1
  • heren-1-2
  • heren-1-3
  • heren-1-1
  • heren-1-2
  • heren-1-3

Selectie

  1. Tom Beckers
  2. Micha Consten
  3. Maurice Dunk
  4. Bas Huijts
  5. Jeroen Kempeners
  6. Henrie van den Kommer
  7. Philippe Krott
  8. Patrick van der Meer
  9. Daniel Mommers
  10. Stefan Robbers
  11. Marcel Spijkers

Coach: Rob van Bergen

Trainer: Patrick van der Meer / Maurice Dunk
Trainingstijd:
Dinsdag, 20.30u - 22.30u

Stand

Nr.TeamWedstrijdenPuntenSets voorSets tegen
1VC Maasdal HS 116665312
2Peelpush HS 216584720
3VC Voerendaal HS 216504327
4VC Heerlen HS 115473924
5Revoc/VCB HS 215403330
6Accretos HS 114383428
7VC Maasdal HS 214373128
8Tupos HS 215302636
9Jokers VC HS 215302638
10Vludoc '98 HS 115292438
11VC Landgraaf HS 216262245
12AV Flash HS 1154456

Programma

DatumTijdThuisUitSporthal
donderdag 8 maart 201820:30VC Heerlen HS 1Accretos HS 1A Gene Bek, HEERLEN
zaterdag 17 maart 201817:00Revoc/VCB HS 2VC Heerlen HS 1De Schans, REUVER
donderdag 22 maart 201820:30VC Heerlen HS 1Vludoc '98 HS 1A Gene Bek, HEERLEN
zaterdag 24 maart 201816:00Vludoc '98 HS 1VC Heerlen HS 1Gitek Sport Sportcentrum, NUTH
zaterdag 7 april 201814:00VC Landgraaf HS 2VC Heerlen HS 1Baneberg, LANDGRAAF
donderdag 12 april 201820:30VC Heerlen HS 1VC Maasdal HS 1A Gene Bek, HEERLEN
zaterdag 21 april 201818:00VC Maasdal HS 2VC Heerlen HS 1De Tump, WESSEM

Uitslagen

DatumThuisUitUitslag
zaterdag 17 feb 2018VC Voerendaal HS 2VC Heerlen HS 13 - 2
donderdag 1 feb 2018VC Heerlen HS 1Tupos HS 24 - 0
donderdag 25 jan 2018VC Heerlen HS 1AV Flash HS 14 - 0
zaterdag 20 jan 2018Peelpush HS 2VC Heerlen HS 13 - 1
donderdag 11 jan 2018VC Heerlen HS 1Jokers VC HS 24 - 0
zaterdag 16 dec 2017VC Maasdal HS 1VC Heerlen HS 14 - 0
donderdag 7 dec 2017VC Heerlen HS 1VC Landgraaf HS 24 - 0
donderdag 30 nov 2017VC Heerlen HS 1VC Voerendaal HS 23 - 2
donderdag 23 nov 2017VC Heerlen HS 1Revoc/VCB HS 24 - 0
zaterdag 18 nov 2017AV Flash HS 1VC Heerlen HS 10 - 4
zaterdag 11 nov 2017Accretos HS 1VC Heerlen HS 12 - 3
zaterdag 28 okt 2017Tupos HS 2VC Heerlen HS 11 - 3
donderdag 5 okt 2017VC Heerlen HS 1Peelpush HS 20 - 4
zaterdag 30 sep 2017Jokers VC HS 2VC Heerlen HS 14 - 0
donderdag 21 sep 2017VC Heerlen HS 1VC Maasdal HS 23 - 1