Heren 2

  • H2
  • H2

Selectie

  1. Ivo Baten
  2. Bart Drieman
  3. Jeroen Kempeners
  4. Henrie vd Kommer
  5. Philippe Krott
  6. Jo Rosbender
  7. Mathijs Saas
  8. Dennis Waltmans

Coach: Ivo Baten

Trainer: Ivo Baten
Trainingstijd:
Dinsdag, 20.30u - 22.00u

Stand

Nr.TeamWedstrijdenPuntenSets voorSets tegen
1Jokers VC HS 213554510
2Numidia/vcLimac HS 213544311
3Tecona - ADC HS 213463816
4Furos HS 213383022
5BVC Holyoke HS 112322723
6VC HERO HS 312322624
7Civitas HS 213292530
8Revoc/VCB HS 213282530
9Fyrfad HS 213241933
10VC Heerlen HS 213221835
11VC Voerendaal HS 212121139
12Numidia/Regioteam Midden Limburg HS 3128741

Programma

DatumTijdThuisUitSporthal
zaterdag 25 januari 202019:00Revoc/VCB HS 2VC Heerlen HS 2De Schans, REUVER
zaterdag 1 februari 202019:00VC Heerlen HS 2Fyrfad HS 2A Gene Bek, HEERLEN
zaterdag 8 februari 202015:00Numidia/Regioteam Midden Limburg HS 3VC Heerlen HS 2Sportzaal, LINNE
zaterdag 7 maart 202019:00VC Heerlen HS 2Furos HS 2A Gene Bek, HEERLEN
dinsdag 10 maart 202020:30Civitas HS 2VC Heerlen HS 2Ruben Kogeldans Sporthal, VENLO
zaterdag 21 maart 202018:00VC Voerendaal HS 2VC Heerlen HS 2De Joffer (sporthal), VOERENDAAL
zaterdag 28 maart 202019:00VC Heerlen HS 2Jokers VC HS 2A Gene Bek, HEERLEN
zaterdag 4 april 202019:00BVC Holyoke HS 1VC Heerlen HS 2De Hamar, BELFELD
zaterdag 18 april 202019:00VC Heerlen HS 2Tecona - ADC HS 2A Gene Bek, HEERLEN

Uitslagen

DatumThuisUitUitslag
zaterdag 18 jan 2020VC Heerlen HS 2Numidia/vcLimac HS 20 - 4
zaterdag 11 jan 2020VC HERO HS 3VC Heerlen HS 23 - 1
woensdag 18 dec 2019Fyrfad HS 2VC Heerlen HS 24 - 0
zaterdag 14 dec 2019VC Heerlen HS 2BVC Holyoke HS 11 - 3
zaterdag 7 dec 2019Jokers VC HS 2VC Heerlen HS 24 - 0
zaterdag 30 nov 2019VC Heerlen HS 2VC Voerendaal HS 24 - 0
zaterdag 16 nov 2019VC Heerlen HS 2Civitas HS 22 - 3
zaterdag 9 nov 2019Furos HS 2VC Heerlen HS 24 - 0
zaterdag 2 nov 2019VC Heerlen HS 2Numidia/Regioteam Midden Limburg HS 33 - 1
zaterdag 26 okt 2019Numidia/vcLimac HS 2VC Heerlen HS 23 - 1
zaterdag 12 okt 2019VC Heerlen HS 2Revoc/VCB HS 23 - 1
zaterdag 28 sep 2019VC Heerlen HS 2VC HERO HS 33 - 1
zaterdag 21 sep 2019Tecona - ADC HS 2VC Heerlen HS 24 - 0