Heren 2

  • heren-2-01
  • heren-2-01

Selectie

  1. Ivo Baten
  2. Joost van den Berg
  3. Bart Bouwens
  4. Bart Drieman
  5. Jorrik Hollands
  6. Rick van den Kommer
  7. Thom van den Kommer
  8. Dion Reichel
  9. Jo Rosbender
  10. Matthijs Saas
  11. Yathisan Sivabalasingam
  12. Paul Verbeek

Trainer/Coach: Tom Pouls

Trainingstijd: Maandag, 20.00u - 21.30u
Trainingstijd: Donderdag, 19.30u - 21.30u

Stand

Nr.TeamWedstrijdenPuntenSets voorSets tegen
1ADC HS 21256444
2SEC HS 19342710
3Fit & Fysio/VC Limac HS 29242018
4The Athletes Foot/VC Sittardia HS 39232019
5The Athletes Foot/VC Sittardia HS 210232123
6Furos HS 29211820
7SV Ludentes HS 19201620
8ADC HS 311201730
9Civitas HS 29191621
10VC HERO HS 29191622
11VC Heerlen HS 29151425
12Fyrfad HS 29111027

Programma

DatumTijdThuisUitSporthal
zaterdag 16 december 201718:00SEC HS 1VC Heerlen HS 2Sporthal Polfermolen, VALKENBURG LB
zaterdag 13 januari 201818:00VC Heerlen HS 2ADC HS 3A Gene Bek, HEERLEN
donderdag 18 januari 201820:30VC Heerlen HS 2Furos HS 2A Gene Bek, HEERLEN
zaterdag 20 januari 201817:30ADC HS 2VC Heerlen HS 2Overmunthe, URMOND
zaterdag 27 januari 201818:00VC Heerlen HS 2Fit & Fysio/VC Limac HS 2A Gene Bek, HEERLEN
zaterdag 3 februari 201814:00Furos HS 2VC Heerlen HS 2Rolduc, KERKRADE
zaterdag 17 februari 201818:00VC Heerlen HS 2Fyrfad HS 2A Gene Bek, HEERLEN
zaterdag 10 maart 201818:00VC Heerlen HS 2SV Ludentes HS 1A Gene Bek, HEERLEN
zaterdag 17 maart 201817:00VC HERO HS 2VC Heerlen HS 2Herteheym, HERTEN
zaterdag 24 maart 201818:00VC Heerlen HS 2The Athletes Foot/VC Sittardia HS 2A Gene Bek, HEERLEN
zaterdag 7 april 201816:15The Athletes Foot/VC Sittardia HS 3VC Heerlen HS 2Kleesj, SITTARD
zaterdag 14 april 201818:00VC Heerlen HS 2SEC HS 1A Gene Bek, HEERLEN
zaterdag 21 april 201816:00Civitas HS 2VC Heerlen HS 2Ruben Kogeldans Sporthal, VENLO

Uitslagen

DatumThuisUitUitslag
zaterdag 9 dec 2017VC Heerlen HS 2The Athletes Foot/VC Sittardia HS 33 - 2
zaterdag 2 dec 2017The Athletes Foot/VC Sittardia HS 2VC Heerlen HS 24 - 0
zaterdag 25 nov 2017VC Heerlen HS 2VC HERO HS 23 - 2
zaterdag 11 nov 2017SV Ludentes HS 1VC Heerlen HS 23 - 1
zaterdag 4 nov 2017Fyrfad HS 2VC Heerlen HS 23 - 2
zaterdag 14 okt 2017Fit & Fysio/VC Limac HS 2VC Heerlen HS 23 - 1
zaterdag 7 okt 2017VC Heerlen HS 2ADC HS 20 - 4
zaterdag 30 sep 2017ADC HS 3VC Heerlen HS 23 - 1
zaterdag 23 sep 2017VC Heerlen HS 2Civitas HS 23 - 1