Heren 2

  • heren-2-01
  • heren-2-01

Selectie

  1. Ivo Baten
  2. Bart Bouwens
  3. Bart Drieman
  4. Jorrik Hollands
  5. Rick van den Kommer
  6. Thom van den Kommer
  7. Dion Reichel
  8. Jo Rosbender
  9. Matthijs Saas
  10. Yathisan Sivabalasingam
  11. Paul Verbeek

Trainer/Coach: Tom Pouls

Trainingstijd: Maandag, 20.00u - 21.30u
Trainingstijd: Donderdag, 19.30u - 21.30u

Stand

Nr.TeamWedstrijdenPuntenSets voorSets tegen
1ADC HS 21567538
2SEC HS 116624917
3Fit & Fysio/VC Limac HS 215413530
4VC HERO HS 216413534
5The Athletes Foot/VC Sittardia HS 215393531
6Furos HS 214363028
7SV Ludentes HS 115363032
8The Athletes Foot/VC Sittardia HS 315332935
9VC Heerlen HS 215312736
10Civitas HS 216282443
11ADC HS 316242148
12Fyrfad HS 214171642

Programma

DatumTijdThuisUitSporthal
vrijdag 2 maart 201820:30Furos HS 2VC Heerlen HS 2Rolduc, KERKRADE
zaterdag 10 maart 201818:00VC Heerlen HS 2SV Ludentes HS 1A Gene Bek, HEERLEN
zaterdag 17 maart 201817:00VC HERO HS 2VC Heerlen HS 2Herteheym, HERTEN
zaterdag 24 maart 201818:00VC Heerlen HS 2The Athletes Foot/VC Sittardia HS 2A Gene Bek, HEERLEN
zaterdag 7 april 201816:15The Athletes Foot/VC Sittardia HS 3VC Heerlen HS 2Kleesj, SITTARD
zaterdag 14 april 201818:00VC Heerlen HS 2SEC HS 1A Gene Bek, HEERLEN
zaterdag 21 april 201816:00Civitas HS 2VC Heerlen HS 2Ruben Kogeldans Sporthal, VENLO

Uitslagen

DatumThuisUitUitslag
zaterdag 17 feb 2018VC Heerlen HS 2Fyrfad HS 23 - 1
zaterdag 27 jan 2018VC Heerlen HS 2Fit & Fysio/VC Limac HS 23 - 1
zaterdag 20 jan 2018ADC HS 2VC Heerlen HS 23 - 1
zaterdag 13 jan 2018VC Heerlen HS 2ADC HS 34 - 0
donderdag 11 jan 2018VC Heerlen HS 2Furos HS 21 - 3
zaterdag 16 dec 2017SEC HS 1VC Heerlen HS 23 - 1
zaterdag 9 dec 2017VC Heerlen HS 2The Athletes Foot/VC Sittardia HS 33 - 2
zaterdag 2 dec 2017The Athletes Foot/VC Sittardia HS 2VC Heerlen HS 24 - 0
zaterdag 25 nov 2017VC Heerlen HS 2VC HERO HS 23 - 2
zaterdag 11 nov 2017SV Ludentes HS 1VC Heerlen HS 23 - 1
zaterdag 4 nov 2017Fyrfad HS 2VC Heerlen HS 23 - 2
zaterdag 14 okt 2017Fit & Fysio/VC Limac HS 2VC Heerlen HS 23 - 1
zaterdag 7 okt 2017VC Heerlen HS 2ADC HS 20 - 4
zaterdag 30 sep 2017ADC HS 3VC Heerlen HS 23 - 1
zaterdag 23 sep 2017VC Heerlen HS 2Civitas HS 23 - 1