• Start
  • Vereniging
  • Arbitrageschema

Arbitrage schema

Datum Team Scheidsrechter Teller
17-01-2020 20:30 uur VC Heerlen DR 1 Chantal Dautzenberg (D1) Sem Gommans (JC1)
18-01-2020 13:00 uur VC Heerlen MB 1 Dunya Ziyani (D1) Keanu Dolmans (JC1)
18-01-2020 13:00 uur VC Heerlen MC 2 Iris Drieman (D1) Noam Roovers (JC1)
18-01-2020 15:00 uur VC Heerlen DS 1 Claudia Kattenberg (DR1) Liv Winkens (MC2)
18-01-2020 15:00 uur VC Heerlen JC 1 Wesley Sangen (H1) Silas Dannullis (H3)
18-01-2020 17:00 uur VC Heerlen HS 1 Jo Rosbender (H2) Jos Ginczinger
18-01-2020 17:00 uur VC Heerlen HS 3 Melanie Verbeek (D1) Wies Houtvast (MC2)
18-01-2020 19:00 uur VC Heerlen HS 2 Micha Consten (H1) Mischa Kater (H3)
31-01-2020 20:30 uur VC Heerlen DR 1 Ester Arets (D1) Bruni van Ingen (JC1)
01-02-2020 13:00 uur VC Heerlen MB 1 Merel Verbeek (D1) Sophie Haan (MC1)
01-02-2020 13:00 uur VC Heerlen MC 2 Wendy van Zanten (DR1) Wei Lu Hendriks (MC1)
01-02-2020 15:00 uur VC Heerlen DS 1 Anita Bustin (DR1) Carlijn Verbeek (MB1)
01-02-2020 15:00 uur VC Heerlen JC 1 Lonneke ter Horst (MB1) Tessa Zegels (MB1)
01-02-2020 17:00 uur VC Heerlen HS 1 Matthijs Saas (H2) Jos Ginczinger
01-02-2020 17:00 uur VC Heerlen HS 3 Gloria Spijkers (D1) Bente Theunissen (MC2)
01-02-2020 17:00 uur VC Heerlen JC 2 Minke Balt (DR1) Shiana Kleijnen (MC1)
01-02-2020 19:00 uur VC Heerlen HS 2 Bas Huijts (H1) Dean Jorritsma (JC2)
14-02-2020 20:30 uur VC Heerlen DR 1 Daniel Logister (H1) Milan Weijers (JC1)
15-02-2020 14:00 uur VC Heerlen JC 2 Ellen Moolenaar-Bosch (DR1) Ilse Eikens (MC1)
15-02-2020 14:00 uur VC Heerlen MC 1 Saskia Ramakers-Habets (DR1) Siem Hendriks (JC2)
05-03-2020 21:00 uur VC Heerlen HS 1 Michiel Bezemer Jos Ginczinger
07-03-2020 13:00 uur VC Heerlen MB 1 Emy Vankan (DR1) Floortje ter Horst (MC1)
07-03-2020 13:00 uur VC Heerlen MC 2 Minke Balt (DR1) Shiana Kleinen (MC1)
07-03-2020 15:00 uur VC Heerlen JC 1 Jarno van Dinther (H3) Beau Rijken (MB1)
07-03-2020 15:00 uur VC Heerlen MC 1 Gunnar Dohmen (H3) Suus van der Bolt (MB1)
07-03-2020 17:00 uur VC Heerlen HS 3 Marcella Smeets (DR1) Sem van Straaten (JC1)
07-03-2020 17:00 uur VC Heerlen JC 2 Nina Bussers (MB1) Lente de Jong (MC2)
07-03-2020 19:00 uur VC Heerlen HS 2 Tim Carati (H3) Jay Jacobs (JC2)
14-03-2020 13:00 uur VC Heerlen JC 1 Dylan Zegels (H3) Jurnaisa Leito (MC1)
14-03-2020 13:00 uur VC Heerlen MC 2 Merel Verbeek (D1) Dominique Geerdes (H3)
14-03-2020 15:00 uur VC Heerlen DS 1 Joyce Bongers (DR1) Aimee Amory (MC2)
14-03-2020 15:00 uur VC Heerlen MC 1 Fabian Hofmans (H3) Lisa Coopman (MC2)
14-03-2020 17:00 uur VC Heerlen HS 3 Jeanne Heil (D1) Faye Franken (MC1)
28-03-2020 13:00 uur VC Heerlen MB 1 David Logister (H1) Jamie de Wildt (JC2)
28-03-2020 13:00 uur VC Heerlen MC 2 Lars Maassen (H3) Silas Lodder (JC2)
28-03-2020 15:00 uur VC Heerlen DS 1 Thom van den Kommer (H1) Renske Fiddelaars (MC2)
28-03-2020 15:00 uur VC Heerlen JC 2 Julian Zootjes (H1) Tessa Moonen (MC2)
28-03-2020 17:00 uur VC Heerlen HS 1 Philippe Krott (H2) Jos Ginczinger
28-03-2020 17:00 uur VC Heerlen HS 3 Layla van Eeden (DR1) Lina Veen (MC2)
28-03-2020 19:00 uur VC Heerlen HS 2 Daniel Mommers (H1) Esper Sterck (H3)
17-04-2020 20:30 uur VC Heerlen DR 1 Rick van den Kommer (H1) Henrie vd Kommer (H2)
18-04-2020 13:00 uur VC Heerlen JC 1 Dunya Ziyani (D1) Shiana Kleijnen (MC1)
18-04-2020 13:00 uur VC Heerlen MB 1 Iris Drieman (D1) Jurnaisa Leito (MC1)
18-04-2020 15:00 uur VC Heerlen DS 1 Bas Huijts (H1) Mathijs Geneste (JC2)
18-04-2020 15:00 uur VC Heerlen MC 1 Marie-Helene Amory (MB1) Tayrell Martes (JC2)
18-04-2020 17:00 uur VC Heerlen HS 1 Ester Arets (D1) Faye Franken (MC1)
18-04-2020 17:00 uur VC Heerlen JC 2 Femke Leeuwen (MB1) Floortje ter Horst (MC1)
18-04-2020 19:00 uur VC Heerlen HS 2 Patrick van der Meer (H1) Dean Jorritsma (JC2)