• Start
  • Vereniging
  • Arbitrageschema

Arbitrage schema

Datum Team Scheidsrechter Teller
24-02-2018 16:00 uur Dames 1 Patrick van der Meer (H1) Henrie van den Kommer (H1)
02-03-2018 20:30 uur Dames Recreanten 1 Tom Beckers (H1) Guillaume Amory (JB)
03-03-2018 18:00 uur Dames 1 Bas Huijts (H1) Maurice Dunk (H1)
08-03-2018 20:30 uur Heren 1 M. Bezemer J. Ginczinger
09-03-2018 20:30 uur Dames Recreanten 1 Jeroen Kempeners (H1) Dylan Zegels (JB)
10-03-2018 14:00 uur Meisjes C2 Ellen Loman (D1) Kelly Willems (D1)
10-03-2018 16:00 uur Jongens C1 Stefan Robbers (H1) Sia Paauwe (MC2)
10-03-2018 16:00 uur Dames 1 Patrick van der Meer (H1) Areej Quaedvlieg (MC2)
10-03-2018 18:00 uur Heren 2 Bas Huijts (H1) Mandy Tabak (D1)
10-03-2018 18:00 uur Meisjes B1 Cleo Lems (D1) Mauro Wetzels (JC)
22-03-2018 20:30 uur Heren 1 M. Bezemer J. Ginczinger
24-03-2018 14:00 uur Jongens B1 Jolanda van der Schaaf (DR1) Carlijn Verbeek (MC1)
24-03-2018 14:00 uur Meisjes C2 Cleo Lems (D1) Merel Verbeek (MC1)
24-03-2018 16:00 uur Meisjes C1 Dion Reichel (H2) Suus van der Bolt (MC2)
24-03-2018 16:00 uur Jongens C1 Fabian Hofmans (JB) Sophie Bormans (MC2)
24-03-2018 16:00 uur Dames 1 Jo Rosbender (H2) Emily Collaris (MC2)
24-03-2018 18:00 uur Heren 2 Gloria Spijkers (D1) Jeanne Heil (D1)
24-03-2018 18:00 uur Meisjes B1 Wendy van Zanten (DR1) Mandy Tabak (D1)
06-04-2018 20:30 uur Dames Recreanten 1 Daniel Mommers (H1) Anne Bormans (MB)
12-04-2018 20:30 uur Heren 1 M. Bezemer J. Ginczinger
14-04-2018 14:00 uur Meisjes C2 Ymke Fiddelaars (D1) Lonneke ter Horst (MC1)
14-04-2018 16:00 uur Meisjes C1 Jorrik Hollands (H2) Ilse Eikens (MC2)
14-04-2018 16:00 uur Jongens C1 Yathisan Sivabalasingam (H2) Yentl Gortzen (MC2)
14-04-2018 16:00 uur Dames 1 Bart Bouwens (H2) Jurnaisa Leito (MC2)
14-04-2018 18:00 uur Heren 2 Marcel Spijkers (H1) Femke van Leeuwen (MC1)
14-04-2018 18:00 uur Meisjes B1 Ellen Moolenaar-Bosch (DR1) Louise Reijnders (MC1)
20-04-2018 20:30 uur Dames Recreanten 1 Daniel Mommers (H1) Lisa Berckx (MB)