Dames 1

Selectie

  1. Ester Arets
  2. Maud Beumer
  3. Suus van de Bolt
  4. Beau Rijken
  5. Gloria Spijkers
  6. Melanie Verbeek
  7. Merel Verbeek
  8. Carlijn Verbeek

Staf

Coach: Chantal

Trainer: Jan Yntema
Trainingstijd: Maandag 20.00u – 22.00u

Trainer: Jan Yntema
Trainingstijd: Donderdag 19.30u – 21.30u

teamfoto dames 1
Team Dames 1

#TeamGPWV+-
1Tecona - ADC DS 21666531215561232
2Numidia/vcLimac DS 11865522217151475
3KLAVERBLAD / HHC DS 21449402013501144
4Fyrfad DS 11651432515271392
5VC Landgraaf DS 31740333915491545
6VC Mestreech DS 11842384116361665
7VC Voerendaal DS 11631274113981531
8Accretos DS 11834294615531653
9Jokers VC DS 21618175012771584
10VC Heerlen DS 11514145011701510
Tecona - ADC DS 3000000

WanneerWedstrijdenLocatieNavigatie
Er staan geen wedstrijden op de planning.

DatumWedstrijdenResultatenSets
07 May 16:00VC Heerlen DS 1 - Tecona - ADC DS 3Vervallen-
09 April 15:00Fyrfad DS 1 - VC Heerlen DS 13-123-25, 25-18, 26-24, 25-15
02 April 16:00VC Heerlen DS 1 - Tecona - ADC DS 20-418-25, 21-25, 16-25, 17-25
26 March 19:45Tecona - ADC DS 3 - VC Heerlen DS 1Vervallen-
25 March 19:30Accretos DS 1 - VC Heerlen DS 14-025-11, 25-8, 25-12, 25-20
19 March 16:00VC Heerlen DS 1 - VC Landgraaf DS 31-315-25, 17-25, 11-25, 25-23
12 March 16:00VC Heerlen DS 1 - VC Voerendaal DS 12-323-25, 17-25, 26-24, 25-22, 11-15
10 March 19:30Tecona - ADC DS 2 - VC Heerlen DS 14-025-13, 25-21, 25-10, 25-22
12 February 16:00VC Heerlen DS 1 - VC Mestreech DS 11-313-25, 16-25, 26-24, 21-25
29 January 16:00VC Heerlen DS 1 - Numidia/vcLimac DS 11-315-25, 25-19, 9-25, 22-25
20 November 16:45VC Landgraaf DS 3 - VC Heerlen DS 13-125-23, 22-25, 25-20, 25-15
06 November 16:00VC Heerlen DS 1 - Accretos DS 12-319-25, 25-19, 20-25, 25-21, 11-15
23 October 18:00VC Mestreech DS 1 - VC Heerlen DS 13-222-25, 11-25, 25-13, 25-19, 15-10
16 October 16:00VC Heerlen DS 1 - KLAVERBLAD / HHC DS 20-46-25, 13-25, 24-26, 17-25
09 October 15:00Numidia/vcLimac DS 1 - VC Heerlen DS 14-025-19, 25-21, 25-15, 25-15
02 October 16:00VC Heerlen DS 1 - Jokers VC DS 23-219-25, 25-23, 15-25, 25-22, 15-10
18 September 16:00VC Heerlen DS 1 - Fyrfad DS 10-426-28, 15-25, 21-25, 16-25