Heren 2

Selectie

  1. Ivo Baten
  2. Mylan Eijdems
  3. Beau Habets
  4. Sem Gommans
  5. Simon van Iperen
  6. Mischa Kater
  7. Patrick van de Meer
  8. Mykyta Orlov
  9. Jasper Robinson
  10. Paul Verbeek
  11. Milan Weijers

Staf

Coach: Tim Carati

Trainer: Tim Carati
Trainingstijd:
Maandag, 21.00u – 22.30u
Trainingslocatie: A Gene Bek

Trainer: Tim Carati
Trainingstijd: 
Vrijdag, 21.00u – 22.30u
Trainingslocatie: A Gene Bek

1000056928
Team Heren 2
EPG.fw
Plus.fw
BrounsAutosport.fw
Stand

#TeamGPWV+
1KLAVERBLAD / HHC HS 2124839111174883
2VC Landgraaf HS 2124839111172938
3VC Fortutas HS 1124737121164907
4VC HERO HS 41238312011221054
5Furos HS 31234282210701030
6Tecona ADC HS 21233292211251059
7Tecona ADC HS 31316154010941270
8VC Heerlen HS 2111513338581082
9VC S.E.C. HS 1111311338101045
10Jokers VC HS 31388469861307

Programma

WanneerWedstrijdenLocatieNavigatie
26 February 20:45VC S.E.C. HS 1 – VC Heerlen HS 2Sporthal Polfermolen in Valkenburg lb
01 March 21:00VC Heerlen HS 2 – VC S.E.C. HS 1A Gene Bek in Heerlen
09 March 14:15VC Heerlen HS 2 – VC HERO HS 4A Gene Bek in Heerlen
16 March 16:00VC Landgraaf HS 2 – VC Heerlen HS 2Baneberg in Landgraaf
23 March 14:15VC Heerlen HS 2 – VC Fortutas HS 1A Gene Bek in Heerlen
30 March 14:15VC Heerlen HS 2 – Tecona ADC HS 2A Gene Bek in Heerlen
02 April 21:00Furos HS 3 – VC Heerlen HS 2Sporthal VIE Kerkrade in Kerkrade

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdenResultatenSets
03 February 14:15VC Heerlen HS 2 – KLAVERBLAD / HHC HS 21-317-25, 25-21, 13-25, 9-25
27 January 19:45Tecona ADC HS 3 – VC Heerlen HS 23-225-12, 23-25, 24-26, 25-20, 15-6
13 January 16:30Jokers VC HS 3 – VC Heerlen HS 20-425-27, 16-25, 22-25, 24-26
09 December 16:00VC Fortutas HS 1 – VC Heerlen HS 23-125-10, 25-9, 25-11, 24-26
02 December 14:15VC Heerlen HS 2 – Furos HS 30-423-25, 21-25, 8-25, 18-25
25 November 14:15VC Heerlen HS 2 – VC Landgraaf HS 20-421-25, 23-25, 21-25, 14-25
18 November 15:00VC HERO HS 4 – VC Heerlen HS 24-025-22, 25-10, 25-22, 25-22
28 October 19:00KLAVERBLAD / HHC HS 2 – VC Heerlen HS 24-025-20, 25-8, 25-20, 25-14
14 October 14:15VC Heerlen HS 2 – Tecona ADC HS 32-329-27, 24-26, 25-19, 15-25, 11-15
07 October 15:15Tecona ADC HS 2 – VC Heerlen HS 24-025-13, 25-18, 25-22, 25-13
30 September 14:15VC Heerlen HS 2 – Jokers VC HS 33-125-19, 25-10, 14-25, 25-22