Heren 2

Selectie

  1. Ivo Baten
  2. Joeri Boon
  3. Jannick Bosch
  4. Bart Drieman
  5. Bas van Duren
  6. Lars Habets
  7. Bas Huijten
  8. Daan Huijten
  9. Ron Jetten
  10. Mischa Kater
  11. Henrie van den Kommer
  12. Thom van den Kommer
  13. Jo Rosbender
  14. Glenn Schevers
  15. Esper Sterck
  16. Dylan Zegels

Staf

Coach: n.t.b.

Trainer: n.t.b.
Trainingstijd: 
Dinsdag, 20.30u – 22.00u

Trainer: n.t.b.
Trainingstijd: 
Vrijdag, 21.00u – 22.30u

teamfoto heren 2
Team Heren 2

#TeamGPWV+-
1Revoc/VCB HS 2167559515891039
2VC Fortutas HS 11655442115151290
3Tecona - ADC HS 21754442715851366
4VC Landgraaf HS 21752442915791460
5BVC Holyoke HS 11855453117151522
6Furos HS 31638323614071437
7Jokers VC HS 31635303713451434
8VC HERO HS 31839344115221602
9Ledûb Volleybal HS 21732323915121529
10VC Heerlen HS 22024206014651895
11Fyrfad HS 215-41598351495

WanneerWedstrijdenLocatieNavigatie
Er staan geen wedstrijden op de planning.

DatumWedstrijdenResultatenSets
14 May 16:00VC Heerlen HS 2 - Jokers VC HS 30-415-25, 21-25, 16-25, 26-28
07 May 19:00VC HERO HS 3 - VC Heerlen HS 24-025-22, 25-22, 25-9, 25-16
26 April 20:30VC Heerlen HS 2 - Furos HS 31-313-25, 25-19, 21-25, 21-25
16 April 19:00Revoc/VCB HS 2 - VC Heerlen HS 24-025-9, 25-11, 25-17, 25-19
09 April 13:00Fyrfad HS 2 - VC Heerlen HS 20-423-25, 25-27, 24-26, 15-25
02 April 16:00VC Heerlen HS 2 - Revoc/VCB HS 20-416-25, 24-26, 4-25, 12-25
26 March 16:00VC Fortutas HS 1 - VC Heerlen HS 24-025-10, 25-8, 25-9, 25-7
19 March 16:00VC Heerlen HS 2 - VC Landgraaf HS 21-325-23, 17-25, 23-25, 20-25
12 March 16:00VC Heerlen HS 2 - Ledûb Volleybal HS 21-316-25, 25-21, 18-25, 22-25
05 March 16:45VC Landgraaf HS 2 - VC Heerlen HS 24-025-15, 25-18, 25-15, 25-16
19 February 19:00BVC Holyoke HS 1 - VC Heerlen HS 24-025-21, 25-14, 25-12, 25-21
05 February 17:30Tecona - ADC HS 2 - VC Heerlen HS 24-025-8, 25-14, 25-9, 25-16
27 November 16:00VC Heerlen HS 2 - VC Fortutas HS 11-317-25, 27-25, 22-25, 17-25
13 November 13:45Ledûb Volleybal HS 2 - VC Heerlen HS 21-325-7, 22-25, 22-25, 22-25
06 November 16:00VC Heerlen HS 2 - BVC Holyoke HS 11-325-20, 16-25, 19-25, 17-25
23 October 12:00Furos HS 3 - VC Heerlen HS 24-025-16, 25-23, 25-16, 25-19
16 October 16:00VC Heerlen HS 2 - Tecona - ADC HS 20-412-25, 14-25, 20-25, 8-25
02 October 16:00VC Heerlen HS 2 - VC HERO HS 33-125-18, 25-17, 29-27, 23-25
25 September 19:00Jokers VC HS 3 - VC Heerlen HS 23-118-25, 25-15, 25-13, 25-19
18 September 16:00VC Heerlen HS 2 - Fyrfad HS 24-025-9, 25-7, 25-20, 25-14