Dames 2

Selectie

  1. Isa Blezer
  2. Sanne Erven
  3. Isabel Gulikers
  4. Milou Hellebrand
  5. Lonneke ter Horst
  6. Inge Krijgsman
  7. Tuyen Nguyen
  8. Joyce Rouvroye
  9. Lisa Starmans
  10. Milou Vincken
  11. Franca van Westerop
  12. Mandy Weyts

Staf

Coach: Paul Verbeek

Trainer: Paul Verbeek
Trainingstijd: Maandag, 20.00u – 21.30u

Trainer: Paul Verbeek
Trainingstijd: Donderdag, 19.30u – 21.00u

teamfoto dames 2
Team Dames 2

#TeamGPWV+-
1VC Heerlen DS 212574631211852
2Fyrfad DS 310322616933823
3VC Landgraaf DS 410292518956888
4Tecona - ADC DS 79242019870823
5Jokers VC DS 410171628863966
6VC Mestreech DS 29131126702854
7Tecona - ADC DS 8103337662991

WanneerWedstrijdenLocatieNavigatie
Er staan geen wedstrijden op de planning.

DatumWedstrijdenResultatenSets
14 May 15:00Fyrfad DS 3 - VC Heerlen DS 21-322-25, 16-25, 13-25, 25-17
23 April 14:00VC Heerlen DS 2 - Furos DS 34-025-20, 25-15, 25-22, 25-9
09 April 14:30Jokers VC DS 4 - VC Heerlen DS 20-424-26, 20-25, 6-25, 10-25
26 March 14:30VC Landgraaf DS 4 - VC Heerlen DS 22-320-25, 25-23, 15-25, 25-23, 12-15
19 March 14:00VC Heerlen DS 2 - VC Landgraaf DS 43-125-22, 25-20, 25-23, 23-25
12 March 14:00VC Heerlen DS 2 - Tecona - ADC DS 83-125-23, 25-27, 25-19, 25-18
19 February 14:00Furos DS 3 - VC Heerlen DS 20-414-25, 11-25, 26-28, 7-25
05 February 13:00Tecona - ADC DS 8 - VC Heerlen DS 21-315-25, 11-25, 19-25, 25-21
29 January 14:00VC Heerlen DS 2 - Jokers VC DS 44-025-18, 25-12, 25-19, 25-20
27 November 14:00VC Heerlen DS 2 - Tecona - ADC DS 74-025-11, 25-23, 25-23, 25-17
20 November 14:30VC Landgraaf DS 4 - VC Heerlen DS 22-325-22, 25-23, 21-25, 20-25, 12-15
15 November 20:30VC Heerlen DS 2 - VC Landgraaf DS 44-026-24, 25-21, 25-21, 25-14
13 November 18:00VC Mestreech DS 2 - VC Heerlen DS 20-411-25, 15-25, 12-25, 13-25
06 November 14:00VC Heerlen DS 2 - VC Mestreech DS 24-025-20, 25-19, 25-12, 25-17
30 October 17:30Tecona - ADC DS 8 - VC Heerlen DS 20-417-25, 19-25, 10-25, 18-25
23 October 16:30Jokers VC DS 4 - VC Heerlen DS 21-317-25, 22-25, 25-23, 18-25
16 October 14:00VC Heerlen DS 2 - Jokers VC DS 44-025-18, 25-9, 25-18, 25-19
09 October 15:00Fyrfad DS 3 - VC Heerlen DS 20-413-25, 15-25, 18-25, 25-27
02 October 14:00VC Heerlen DS 2 - Fyrfad DS 34-025-17, 25-17, 25-20, 25-8
25 September 15:15Tecona - ADC DS 7 - VC Heerlen DS 20-422-25, 22-25, 21-25, 17-25
18 September 14:00VC Heerlen DS 2 - Tecona - ADC DS 84-025-10, 25-15, 25-14, 25-12