Meisjes C2

Selectie

  1. Hata Bajramovic
  2. Ella El Hasnaoui
  3. Nele Hetterscheid
  4. Lana Houben
  5. Jernailey Leito
  6. Sara van der Meer
  7. Nanne Rams
  8. Ziva Storms
  9. Shose Sudi
  10. Frederique Vorage
  11. Isabelle de Winter

Staf

Coach: Tom Tubee

Trainer: Tom Tubee
Trainingstijd:
 Dinsdag, 18.00u – 19.30u

Trainer: Tom Tubee
Trainingstijd: Vrijdag, 18.00u – 19.30u

20221015 - VCH - Teamfoto MC2
Team Meisjes C2
Jan Pouls.fw
Plus.fw
van bijl optiek.fw

#TeamGPWV+-
1The Athletes Foot/VC Sittardia MC 1939316883652
2Tecona ADC MC 1830249769602
3SV Ludentes MC 29242018819761
4Furos MC 29221918777776
5VC Heerlen MC 28131122678769
6Jokers VC MC 192234519885

WanneerWedstrijdenLocatieNavigatie
10 December 13:00Tecona ADC MC 1 - VC Heerlen MC 2Overmunthe in Urmond
17 December 12:00VC Heerlen MC 2 - SV Ludentes MC 2A Gene Bek in Heerlen

DatumWedstrijdenResultatenSets
26 November 14:00Furos MC 2 - VC Heerlen MC 23-225-20, 25-21, 20-25, 22-25, 16-14
19 November 12:00VC Heerlen MC 2 - Furos MC 20-416-25, 17-25, 25-27, 14-25
12 November 12:00The Athletes Foot/VC Sittardia MC 1 - VC Heerlen MC 24-028-26, 25-19, 25-7, 27-25
05 November 12:00VC Heerlen MC 2 - Jokers VC MC 13-125-15, 14-25, 25-10, 29-27
22 October 16:30Jokers VC MC 1 - VC Heerlen MC 21-325-17, 14-25, 23-25, 23-25
15 October 12:00VC Heerlen MC 2 - The Athletes Foot/VC Sittardia MC 11-321-25, 11-25, 25-21, 12-25
01 October 14:00VC Heerlen MC 2 - Tecona ADC MC 11-324-26, 14-25, 15-25, 26-24
17 September 16:30SV Ludentes MC 2 - VC Heerlen MC 23-125-23, 25-19, 20-25, 26-24