Heren 1

Selectie

  1. Jeroen Bormans
  2. Tim Carati
  3. Micha Consten
  4. Bas Huijts
  5. Loran Jennekens
  6. Patrick vd Meer
  7. Dani Mommers
  8. Christian Nederlof
  9. Laurin Neisen
  10. Parsa Parnak
  11. Alec Roth
  12. Paul Verbeek
  13. Julian Zootjes

Staf

Coach: Raymond Jansen

Trainer: Raymond Jansen
Trainingstijd: 
Dinsdag, 20.30u – 22.30u

Trainer: Raymond Jansen
Trainingstijd: 
Donderdag, 20.30u – 22.30u

20221105 - VCH - Teamfoto HS1
Team Heren 1
Plus.fw
BrounsAutosport.fw
Jan Pouls.fw
FysioXperience

#TeamGPWV+-
1KLAVERBLAD / HHC HS 1940325897657
2Peelpush HS 2838302790608
3VC HERO HS 19322712885813
4Ledûb Volleybal HS 110272319910914
5Civitas HS 19262116835743
6Jokers VC HS 29242018845832
7Furos HS 19221819804792
8VC Heerlen HS 19201821830817
9VC Polaris HS 29161324733820
10Hajraa HS 29151426815868
11Nuvo'68 HS 183329578792
12Hovoc HS 28-3230533799

WanneerWedstrijdenLocatieNavigatie
10 December 18:00VC Heerlen HS 1 - Nuvo'68 HS 1A Gene Bek in Heerlen
17 December 18:00VC Heerlen HS 1 - Peelpush HS 2A Gene Bek in Heerlen
14 January 19:00KLAVERBLAD / HHC HS 1 - VC Heerlen HS 1Van Hornehal in Horn
21 January 18:00VC Heerlen HS 1 - Ledûb Volleybal HS 1A Gene Bek in Heerlen
28 January 16:30Jokers VC HS 2 - VC Heerlen HS 1De Heeg in Maastricht
04 February 18:00VC Heerlen HS 1 - Hovoc HS 2A Gene Bek in Heerlen
11 February 18:15Civitas HS 1 - VC Heerlen HS 1Ruben Kogeldans Sporthal in Venlo
04 March 18:00VC Heerlen HS 1 - VC HERO HS 1A Gene Bek in Heerlen
11 March 16:45VC Polaris HS 2 - VC Heerlen HS 1't Hout in Helmond
18 March 18:00VC Heerlen HS 1 - Furos HS 1A Gene Bek in Heerlen
25 March 18:00Nuvo'68 HS 1 - VC Heerlen HS 1De Hongerman in Nuenen
08 April 16:30Peelpush HS 2 - VC Heerlen HS 1De Korref in Meijel
15 April 18:00VC Heerlen HS 1 - Hajraa HS 2A Gene Bek in Heerlen

DatumWedstrijdenResultatenSets
26 November 16:00Furos HS 1 - VC Heerlen HS 13-125-21, 14-25, 25-21, 25-18
19 November 18:00VC Heerlen HS 1 - VC Polaris HS 24-025-17, 25-9, 25-11, 25-21
12 November 17:30VC HERO HS 1 - VC Heerlen HS 13-126-24, 18-25, 25-17, 25-23
05 November 18:00VC Heerlen HS 1 - Civitas HS 11-323-25, 17-25, 25-22, 22-25
22 October 17:00Hovoc HS 2 - VC Heerlen HS 10-417-25, 15-25, 15-25, 16-25
15 October 18:00VC Heerlen HS 1 - Jokers VC HS 22-325-13, 19-25, 18-25, 26-24, 9-15
08 October 16:00Ledûb Volleybal HS 1 - VC Heerlen HS 13-226-24, 20-25, 23-25, 25-20, 15-11
01 October 18:00VC Heerlen HS 1 - KLAVERBLAD / HHC HS 11-311-25, 15-25, 19-25, 25-22
17 September 16:30Hajraa HS 2 - VC Heerlen HS 13-223-25, 25-19, 20-25, 25-18, 15-10